Tooraku Turismitalu Villa

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 5 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Offering a sauna for a relaxing experience, the beachfront Tooraku Turismitalu Villa Pusku is located 7 km from the boxcar-sized Railway and Communications Museum. This 6-room villa features opportunities for hiking, lawn tennis, and fishing in the area, 10 minutes' drive from the ruins of Ungru Castle.

    Guests will find Ungru manor house 3.5 km from the farm stay.

    The Pusku property has a view of the garden.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Tooraku Turismitalu Villa Pusku

    The Pusku property has a view of the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Twin Room

    Size: 10 m²

    Max capacity: 2 guests

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Family Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Max capacity: 4 guests

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Double Room

    Size: 8 m²

    Max capacity: 2 guests

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Triple Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Max capacity: 3 guests

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +
    Large Family Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Max capacity: 5 guests

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Tooraku Turismitalu Villa Pusku

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tooraku Turismitalu Villa Pusku

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Estonia

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is this farm stay pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to this farm stay.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Tooraku Turismitalu Villa?
      Guests staying at Tooraku Turismitalu Villa can explore the boxcar-sized Railway and Communications Museum (7 km), Ungru lossi varemed (3.5 km), and Ungru manor house (3.6 km), among other attractions.
    • Does Tooraku Turismitalu Villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Tooraku Turismitalu Villa can relax thanks to a sauna.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tooraku Turismitalu Villa Pusku